Spelschema

Säsong 2018/2019

Träningsmatcher
Datum Omg Hemmalag Bortalag Arena Resultat Referat Fakta
2018-08-18 15:00
1
Skövde IK Grästorps IK Billingehov
3 – 5
Fakta
2018-08-20 19:00
2
Skövde IK Hanhals IF Billingehov
4 – 3
Fakta
2018-08-22 19:00
3
HC Dalen Skövde IK Skandia Mäklarna Center
4 – 3
Fakta
2018-08-27 19:00
4
Hanhals IF Skövde IK Kungsbacka Ishall
4 – 1
Fakta
2018-08-29 19:00
5
Skövde IK HC Dalen Billingehov
3 – 4
Fakta
2018-09-05 19:00
6
Skövde IK Forshaga IF Billingehov
2 – 4
Fakta
2018-09-12 19:00
7
Forshaga IF Skövde IK Ängevi Ishall
6 – 3
Fakta
HockeyEttan Västra
Datum Omg Hemmalag Bortalag Arena Resultat Referat Fakta
2018-09-16 16:00
1
Mariestad BoIS HC Skövde IK Mariehus Arena
7 – 1
Fakta
2018-09-19 19:00
2
Skövde IK Köping HC Billingehov
4 – 3
Fakta
2018-09-22 16:00
3
Lindlövens IF Skövde IK Lindehov
2 – 4
Fakta
2018-09-26 19:00
4
Skövde IK Kumla HC Billingehov
5 – 1
Fakta
2018-09-30 16:00
5
Borlänge HF Skövde IK Borlänge Ishall
8 – 0
Fakta
2018-10-03 19:00
6
Skövde IK Surahammars IF Billingehov
4 – 3
Fakta
2018-10-10 19:00
7
Tranås AIF IF Skövde IK Stiga Arena
3 – 2
Fakta
2018-10-14 16:00
8
Skövde IK IFK Arboga IK Billingehov
2 – 3
Fakta
2018-10-19 19:00
9
Forshaga IF Skövde IK Ängevi Ishall
4 – 5
Fakta
2018-10-21 16:00
10
Skövde IK Malungs IF Billingehov
3 – 5
Fakta
2018-10-24 19:00
11
Grums IK Skövde IK Billerudhallen
2 – 1
Fakta
2018-11-05 19:00
12
Skövde IK Mariestad BoIS HC Billingehov
1 – 5
Fakta
2018-11-07 19:00
13
Köping HC Skövde IK Köpings Ishall
1 – 2
Fakta
2018-11-11 16:00
14
Skövde IK Lindlövens IF Billingehov
2 – 3
Fakta
2018-11-14 19:00
15
Kumla HC Skövde IK ICA Maxi Arena
6 – 3
Fakta
2018-11-18 16:00
16
Skövde IK Borlänge HF Billingehov
1 – 6
Fakta
2018-11-21 19:00
17
Surahammars IF Skövde IK Surahallen
3 – 2
Fakta
2018-11-28 19:00
18
Skövde IK Tranås AIF IF Billingehov
5 – 4
Fakta
2018-12-01 15:00
19
IFK Arboga IK Skövde IK Beckers Glas Arena
2 – 1
Fakta
2018-12-05 19:00
20
Skövde IK Forshaga IF Billingehov
2 – 1
Fakta
2018-12-09 16:00
21
Malungs IF Skövde IK Malungs Ishall
1 – 2
Fakta
2018-12-12 19:00
22
Skövde IK Grums IK Billingehov
4 – 3
Fakta
HockeyEttan Västra Vår
Datum Omg Hemmalag Bortalag Arena Resultat Referat Fakta
2019-01-28 19:00
1
Skövde IK Lindlövens IF Billingehov
1 – 3
Fakta
2018-12-30 16:00
2
Surahammars IF Skövde IK Surahallen
1 – 6
Fakta
2019-01-03 19:00
3
Skövde IK IFK Arboga IK Billingehov
4 – 2
Fakta
2019-01-06 16:00
4
Malungs IF Skövde IK Malungs Ishall
3 – 2
Fakta
2019-01-11 19:00
6
Skövde IK Forshaga IF Billingehov
2 – 3
Fakta
2019-01-13 16:00
7
Kumla HC Skövde IK ICA Maxi Arena
0 – 4
Fakta
2019-01-16 19:00
8
Lindlövens IF Skövde IK Lindehov
6 – 1
Fakta
2019-01-19 16:00
9
Skövde IK Surahammars IF Billingehov
3 – 0
Fakta
2019-01-25 19:00
10
IFK Arboga IK Skövde IK Beckers Glas Arena
3 – 4
Fakta
2019-01-27 16:00
11
Skövde IK Malungs IF Billingehov
6 – 2
Fakta
2019-02-01 19:00
13
Forshaga IF Skövde IK Ängevi Ishall
3 – 0
Fakta
2019-02-03 16:00
14
Skövde IK Kumla HC Billingehov
3 – 4
Fakta
2019-02-06 19:00
15
Skövde IK Lindlövens IF Billingehov
2 – 3
Fakta
2019-02-08 19:00
16
Surahammars IF Skövde IK Surahallen
1 – 2
Fakta
2019-02-10 16:00
17
Skövde IK IFK Arboga IK Billingehov
3 – 2
Fakta
2019-02-13 19:00
18
Malungs IF Skövde IK Malungs Ishall
5 – 2
Fakta
2019-02-17 16:00
20
Skövde IK Forshaga IF Billingehov
0 – 3
Fakta
2019-02-20 19:00
21
Kumla HC Skövde IK ICA Maxi Arena